Rangliste 2013 Budo-Verein Lauchhammer e.V. 04.12.2013
Platz Name Datum Turnier Platz Punkte Summe
1 Henke, Max 23.02.2013 Kremmen 1. Platz 4 39
16.06.2013 Mondeo Cup (DJB) 3. Platz 4
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
09.06.2013 LEM  1. Platz 5
15.06.2013 NODEM  1. Platz 6
01.09.2013 Mazda-Cup 1. Platz 3
15.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
05.10.2013 Teplice 3. Platz 2
13.10.2013 Rodewisch 1. Platz 3
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
02.11.2013 Strausberg 1. Platz 3
2 Eichholz, Daniel 16.03.2013 Jüterbog 2. Platz 2 27
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
28.03.2013 Großräschen 3. Platz 1
26.05.2013 Ortrand 2. Platz 2
01.06.2013 KUEM 1. Platz 4
08.06.2013 LEM  2. Platz 4
14.09.2013 Peitz 2. Platz 2
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 1. Platz 3
05.10.2013 Teplice 5. Platz 1
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 2. Platz 2
09.11.2013 Görlitz 1. Platz 3
2 Hermann, Hendrik 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 1. Platz 3 27
16.03.2013 Jüterbog 1. Platz 3
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
28.04.2013 Großräschen 1. Platz 3
14.09.2013 Peitz 2. Platz 2
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 2. Platz 2
19.10.2013 Mamut-Cup 2. Platz 2
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
09.11.2013 Görlitz 1. Platz 3
16.11.2013 Vetschau 1. Platz 3
4 Matuszewski, Tabea 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 3. Platz 1 25
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
28.04.2013 Großräschen 3. Platz 1
25.05.2013 Ortrand 1. Platz 3
01.06.2013 KUEM 3. Platz 2
14.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 1. Platz 3
18.10.2013 Mamut-Cup 1. Platz 3
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
16.11.2013 Vetschau 1. Platz 3
5 Leisner, Jona-Marie 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 1. Platz 3 23
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
28.04.2013 Großräschen 2. Platz 2
25.05.2013 Ortrand 2. Platz 2
01.06.2013 KUEM 2. Platz 3
14.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
16.11.2013 Vetschau 1. Platz 3
6 Frenzel, Helene 10.03.2013 Pokal Riesa 3. Platz 1 19
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
26.05.2013 Ortrand 2. Platz 2
01.06.2013 KUEM 2. Platz 3
08.06.2013 LEM  3. Platz 3
31.08.2013 Mazda-Cup 3. Platz 1
14.09.2013 Peitz 2. Platz 2
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
05.10.2013 Teplice 5. Platz 1
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 2. Platz 2
7 Kirbach, Marcel 27.01.2013 LEM  3. Platz 3 18
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
27.04.2013 Großräschen 1. Platz 3
08.06.2013 Tuzla- Cup 2. Platz 2
01.09.2013 Mazda-Cup 3. Platz 1
15.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
8 Lentzsch, Julius 10.03.2013 Pokal Riesa 2. Platz 2 16
16.03.2013 Jüterbog 1. Platz 3
23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2
28.04.2013 Großräschen 2. Platz 2
01.06.2013 KUEM 3.Platz 2
14.09.2013 Peitz 2. Platz 2
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 3. Platz 1
16.11.2013 Vetschau 3. Platz 1
9 Schwarzenberger, Sophie 23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2 15
25.05.2013 Ortrand 2. Platz 2
01.06.2013 KUEM 1. Platz 4
15.09.2013 Peitz 3. Platz 1
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
19.10.2013 Mamut-Cup 2. Platz 2
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
10 Noack, Leonie 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 2. Platz 2 13
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
25.05.2013 Ortrand 3. Platz 1
01.06.2013 KUEM 3. Platz 2
14.09.2013 Peitz 3. Platz 1
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 2. Platz 2
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 2. Platz 2
16.11.2013 Vetschau 3. Platz 1
11 Socher, Celina 23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2 12
27.04.2013 Großräschen 2. Platz 2
09.06.2013 LEM  5. Platz 1
15.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
05.10.2013 Teplice 3. Platz 2
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 2. Platz 2
11 Weinert, Mario 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 12
23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2
15.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 3. Platz 1
16.11.2013 LEM  3. Platz 3
11 Hielscher, Josefine 16.03.2013 Jüterbog 3. Platz 1 12
01.06.2013 KUEM 2. Platz 3
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 2. Platz 2
19.10.2013 Mamut-Cup 3. Platz 1
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
02.11.2013 Strausberg 3. Platz 1
16.11.2013 Vetschau 3. Platz 1
14 Gacser, Tristan 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 11
27.04.2013 Großräschen 1. Platz 3
25.05.2013 Ortrand 3. Platz 1
14.09.2013 Peitz 2. Platz 2
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 2. Platz 2
16.11.2013 Vetschau 2. Platz 2
15 Amoah, Romeo 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 10
25.05.2013 Ortrand 3. Platz 1
01.06.2013 KUEM 2. Platz 3
19.10.2013 Mamut-Cup 3. Platz 1
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 3. Platz 1
16.11.2013 Vetschau 3. Platz 1
15 Hörl, Sebastian 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 10
31.08.2013 Mazda-Cup 3. Platz 1
15.09.2013 Peitz 1. Platz 3
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
17 Wieduwilt, Joseph 27.01.2013 LEM  3. Platz 3 9
16.02.2013 NODEM 7. Platz 1
23.02.2013 Kremmen 5. Platz 1
23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3
15.09.2013 Peitz 3. Platz 1
17 Frenzel, Pauline 23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2 9
27.04.2013 Großräschen 1. Platz 3
26.05.2013 Ortrand 2. Platz 2
15.09.2013 Peitz 3. Platz 1
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
19 Kaulich, Daniel 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 7
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 3. Platz 1
16.11.2013 LEM  3. Platz 3
19 Fetzer, Ina 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 7
23.03.2013 KEM 3. Platz 1
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3
21 Niebuhr, Malte 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 3. Platz 1 6
23.03.2013 KEM 3. Platz 1
28.04.2013 Großräschen 3. Platz 1
01.06.2013 KUEM 3. Platz 2
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
22 Muschter, Theresa 23.02.2013 Kremmen 5. Platz 1 5
23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2
27.04.2013 Großräschen 2. Platz 2
22 Schulze, Hannes 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 3. Platz 1 5
23.03.2013 KEM 3. Platz 1
01.06.2013 KUEM 3. Platz 2
26.10.2013 Seetrunier 3. Platz 1
24 Kokel, Yasmin 16.03.2013 Jüterbog 2. Platz 2 4
23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2
24 Stahn, Leonard 23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2 4
28.03.2013 Großräschen 3. Platz 1
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
24 Gröbe, Benito 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 2. Platz 2 4
23.03.2013 KEM 3. Platz 1
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
27 Kokel, Dominik 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 3
27 Schulze, Juliane 23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 3
27 Rumsch, Lenny 26.10.2013 Seetrunier 1. Platz 3 3
27 Schwarzer, Jens  23.03.2013 KEM 1. Platz 3 3
27 Pergold, Zoe 19.10.2013 Mamut-Cup 1. Platz 3 3
27 Fabricius, Bastian 23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2 3
28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1
33 Lesche, Tobias 23.03.2013 KEM 2. Platz 2 2
33 Gerstendörfer, Philipp 26.05.2013 Ortrand 3. Platz 1 2
15.09.2013 Peitz 3. Platz 1
33 Schade, Steven 31.08.2013 Mazda-Cup 1. Platz 1 2
27.10.2013 Seetrunier 3. Platz 1
33 Löper, Jesica-Shirin 26.10.2013 Seetrunier 2. Platz 2 2
37 Richter, Philip 16.02.2013 Anfängerturnier 3. Platz 1 1
37 Müller, Mirko 23.03.2013 KEM 3. Platz 1 1
37 Hielscher, Kathrin 23.03.2013 KEM 3. Platz 1 1
37 Gärtner, Nico 27.04.2013 Großräschen 3. Platz 1 1
33 Richter, Joel 28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1 1
33 Eichholz, Sophie 28.09.2013 Lauchhammer 3. Platz 1 1